Store it Safe, Simple & Fast


FC SFP Module

$45.00

SFP(LC to LC) Optical Module
3.3V, 4Gbps

Add to Cart:

  • Model: STFC4-SFP
  • Shipping Weight: 0.25lbs
  • 95 Units in Stock
  • Manufactured by: Seagra Technology, Inc


This product was added to our catalog on Tuesday 12 April, 2011.

Customers who bought this product also purchased...


Your IP Address is: 54.81.197.127
Copyright © 2017 Seagra Technology, Inc